Miele F9122Ui-2 Built Under Freezer

by: atappliances

PRODUCT
Type Built Under Freezer
Brand Miele
Model F9122Ui-2
Also known as: F9122Ui2
DESCRIPTION
Colour of Door White
Capacity (Net/Litres) 97
FEATURES
Control ComfortControl
Maximum Freezer Storage Time in Power Failure (hours) 24
Fast Freeze Yes
Number of Drawers/Baskets 3
Door Right
Reversible Door Yes
SoftClose Yes
VarioRoom Yes
Temperature Alarm Optical and Acoustic
EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency Class A++
PERFORMANCE
Noise Level (dB) 39
Annual Energy Consumption (kWh) 149
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 820-870
Width (mm) 600




Related Items