Miele G4782SCVi CleanSteel Built In Fully Int. Slimline Dishwasher

by: atappliances

PRODUCT
Type Built In Fully Int. Slimline Dishwasher
Brand Miele
Model G4782SCVi CleanSteel
Also known as: G4782SCViclst, G4782SCVi clst
FEATURES
Child Lock Yes
Colour Stainless Steel Control Panel
Comfort Close Yes
Control Type Programme Selector Buttons
Countdown Indicator Yes
Cutlery Holder Cutlery Tray
Delay Timer Yes
Display 3-digit 7-segment indicator
Fascia Straight
Perfect GlassCare Yes
Place Settings 9
Sensor Dry Yes
Waterproof System Yes
PROGRAMMES
Automatic Yes
ECO Mode Yes
Gentle Yes
Half Load Yes
Intensive Yes
Normal Wash Yes
QuickPowerWash Yes
EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency Class A++
Drying Performance Class A
PERFORMANCE
Noise Level (dB) 46
Annual Water Consumption (Litres) 2436 (ECO Programme)
Annual Energy Consumption (kWh) 197 (ECO Programme)
NICHE DIMENSIONS
Width (mm) 450
Height (mm) 805-870
Depth (mm) 570
DIMENSIONS
Depth (mm) 570
Height (mm) 805
Width (mm) 448




Related Items