Miele G4940SCi Jubilee Clean Steel Built In Semi Integrated Dishwasher

by: Caple

PRODUCT
Type Built In Semi Integrated Dishwasher
Brand Miele
Model G4940SCi Jubilee Clean Steel
Also known as: G4940SCiclst
FEATURES
Child Lock Yes
Fascia Colour Stainless Steel CleanSteel
Comfort Close Yes
Control Type Programme Selector Button
Countdown Indicator Yes
Cutlery Holder 3D Cutlery Tray
Delay Timer Yes
Display 3 Digit Digital Display
Fascia Straight
Place Settings 14
Waterproof System Yes
PROGRAMMES
Automatic Yes
ECO Mode Yes
Gentle Yes
Half Load Yes
Intensive Yes
Normal Wash Yes
EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency Class A++
Drying Performance Class A
PERFORMANCE
Noise Level (dB) 45
Annual Water Consumption (Litres) 2772 (ECO Programme)
Annual Energy Consumption (kWh) 266 (ECO Programme)
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 805
Width (mm) 598
Depth (mm) 570
NICHE DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 805-870
Width (mm) 600
Depth (mm) 570
GUARANTEE
2 years parts and labour




Related Items